Yasufumi Terawaki

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1962-02-25

Place of Birth
Sakai, Osaka, Japan

Also Known As
寺脇康文
てらわき やすふみ
寺胁康文

Tags : 
Yasufumi Terawaki

Yasufumi Terawaki

2008
AIBOU: The Movie
0.0
2009
Sad Boyfriend
0.0
1993
Aoi bara satsujin jiken
0.0
2010
Kinako - The Story of an Apprentice Police Dog
0.0
1997
Watashitachi ga suki datta koto
0.0
1989
Kiss to Moonlight
0.0
2011
Kasha
0.0
2014
Samurai Cat: The Movie
5.3
2016
Samurai Hustle Returns
9.0
2015
My Love Story!!
7.1
2009
AIBOU: CSI Files
0.0
2016
The Magnificent Nine
5.2
2014
Mission Impossible: Samurai
6.0
2018
Recall
6.0
2017
BraveStorm
7.0
2018
Kuroido Goroshi
0.0
2002
Copycat Killer
8.0
2016
Detective Mitarai's Casebook: The Clockwork Current
0.0
2019
Kessan! Chushingura
0.0
2002
Inochi
6.5
1994
Hero Interview
0.0
2000
Boogiepop and Others
5.7
1995
Birthday Present
0.0
2018
Slight Fever
0.0
2018
My Dad is a Heel Wrestler
9.0
2008
The Magic Hour
7.0