William Russ

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1950-10-20

Place of Birth
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA

Also Known As
Rusty Russ

William Russ

1992
Bay City Story
0.0
1990
Pastime
6.0
1977
Death Bed: The Bed That Eats
4.8
2003
Finding John Christmas
6.3
1999
The Test of Love
0.0
2010
1,001 Ways to Enjoy the Missionary Position
5.0
1988
The Unholy
5.7
1981
Crisis at Central High
0.0
1991
Crazy From the Heart
4.0
1986
Second Serve
6.7
1999
Replacing Dad
6.0
1992
Sexual Advances
6.0
1996
Have You Seen My Son
5.0
1987
Dead of Winter
6.3
1992
Traces of Red
5.8
1996
A Husband, a Wife and a Lover
5.0
1995
Trail of Tears
0.0
1985
Beer
6.0
2001
Blackout
0.0
2015
Magic Hour
4.0
1993
Aspen Extreme
5.6
2018
The Maestro
9.0
2012
California Solo
5.6
1985
The Long Hot Summer
5.0
1982
Rehearsal for Murder
6.7
2011
Green Guys
3.5
1981
Cattle Annie and Little Britches
6.4
1990
A Promise to Keep
9.0
1989
Disorganized Crime
5.6
1986
Houston: The Legend of Texas
8.5
2013
Drones
5.0
2010
A Fork in the Road
6.2
1998
American History X
8.4
1995
Big Dreams & Broken Hearts: The Dottie West Story
2.0
1986
Blood & Orchids
6.5
1979
Just You and Me, Kid
5.4
1987
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6.1
1989
Nasty Boys
0.0
1982
The Border
6.4
1983
The Right Stuff
7.5
CLOSE [x]