Sally O Neil

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1908-10-23

Place of Birth
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As
Sue O'Neil
Sally O'Neill
Sue 'Bugs' O'Neill
Sue O'Neill

Tags : 
Sally O'Neil, Sally O'neill Qc, Sally O'neill Artist, Sally O'neill Fit Foodie, Sally O'neill Royal Opera House, Sally O'neil Actress, Sally O'neill Makeup Artist, Sally O'neill Sanchez, Sally O'neill Bl, Sally O'neil Instagram

Sally O Neil

1934
Sixteen Fathoms Deep
1.5
1934
The Moth
0.0
1929
Broadway Scandals
6.0
1930
Kathleen Mavourneen
0.0
1929
Jazz Heaven
4.0
1926
Battling Butler
6.9
1930
Girl of the Port
0.0
1937
Kathleen Mavourneen
0.0
1931
The Brat
7.0
1929
Broadway Fever
0.0
1928
The Floating College
0.0
1927
Becky
0.0
1926
Wandering Papas
6.0
1925
Yes, Yes, Nanette
4.3
1929
On with the Show!
5.0
1935
Convention Girl
0.0
1933
By Appointment Only
6.0
1929
The Sophomore
5.0
1935
Too Tough To Kill
0.0
1927
Slide, Kelly, Slide
0.0
1928
The Battle of the Sexes
5.0
1931
Salvation Nell
0.0
1933
Ladies Must Love
0.0
1925
Sally, Irene and Mary
0.0
1927
The Callahans and the Murphys
0.0
1931
Murder by the Clock
5.3
1930
Hold Everything
0.0
1931
Round About Hollywood
0.0
1926
Long Pants
0.0
1926
45 Minutes from Hollywood
4.5
1925
1925 Studio Tour
6.3
1929
Show of Shows
5.0
CLOSE [x]